UK FIGHT SCENE

SHOWS
FIGHTS

ONLY £5 a MONTH
Unlimited Access to UK Fight Videos

RESULTS

Red – Blue

1 Louie Twin Tigers vs Jax Touchgloves 31kg N Class – Louie wins

2 Sonny Bratt Russells vs Ash Sweatbox 60kg C Class – Ash wins

3 Alex Peter Twin Tigers vs Toby Mathews Portsmouth 79kg Boxing – Peter wins

4 Pete Howard Exeter vs Troy Mathews Portsmouth 115kg Boxing – Howard wins

5 Steve Ramsdale Twins Tigers vs Cei Evans Celtic Pride 56kg C Class – Ramsdale wins

6 Harry Waddel Combat Lab vs Sylvester Arturs Gym 72kg K-1 – Sylvester wins

7 Ollie Rawles FSC vs Lewis Wolf Shepton Thai Boxing N Class 64kg – Rawles wins

8 Stuart Thompson Twin Tigers vs Henry Web WAKT 63kg N Class – Web wins

9 Jack Connor Touchgloves vs Alex Wilson Fightworx 69kg N Class – Wilson wins

10 Tom Jones Combat Lab vs Logan Bailey WAKT 66kg K-1 – Jones wins

11 Dean Guest Twin Tigers vs Lee Lawry Touchgloves 71kg N Class – Lawry wins

12 Sol Morrish FSC vs Lucas Bloodworth Phoenix 74kg N Class – Morrish wins

13 Sam Harvey Twin Tigers vs Ravi Brooks KMT 75kg N Class – Harvey wins

14 Sean Brosnan Phoenix vs Matt Bramwell WAKT 76kg C Class – Bramwell wins

15 Joe Burt Twin Tigers vs Ivan Sanchez Sweatbox 86kg N Class – Sanchez wins

16 Miguel Ferreria FSC vs Chris Mommet Hybrid 76kg C Class – Ferreria wins

17 Jake Purdy Twin Tigers England vs Andre Morales Everest Mindful Thaiboxing Spain 76.2kg A Class WBC European Title – Purdy wins

18 Gracjan DB Gym vs Lewis Pugh Celtic Pride 76kg Pro Am ISKA Area Title – Gracjan wins

19 Dale Kingston Twin Tigers England vs Sam Devaney Ireland 84kg A Class

Red – Blue

1 Dan Alliance Gym vs Teegan Diamond Kickboxing 48kg Junior – Dan wins

2 Sam Williams Red Dragons vs Sam Purvis G Force 57kg Junior – Williams wins

3 Carter Alliance Gym vs Oliver MMA Academy 34kg Junior – Carter wins

4 Thomas Nugent LDJ Fitness vs Lee Stapleton Combat Gym 75kg Junior – Stapleton wins

5 James Alliance Gym vs Lewis Diamond Kickboxing 29kg Junior – James wins

6 Nathaniel Alliance Gym vs Lewis Brown G Force 56kg Junior – Nathanial wins

7 Luke Seddon HKS Thaiboxing vs Prince Tate Lions Den/No Mercy 76kg N Class – Seddon wins

8 Jose Andres TMAS vs George Premier Gym 76kg Am K-1 – Andres wins

9 Bobby Kristenesen Aspire Gym vs Anthony Barber UTC Blackpool 56kg Am K-1 – Barber wins

10 Dec Blake Blood Fitness Jersey vs Mike Readle MMA Academy 60kg C Class – Readle wins

11 Mike Ince HKS Thaiboxing vs Harry Lions Den/No Mercy 90kf N Class – Ince wins

12 Dillon Marsden Fighting Fit vs Corey Dentith All Powers 60kg N Class – Dentith wins

13 Josh Petch Synergy Muay Thai vs Nick Griffiths Diamond Kickboxing 66kg C Class – Draw

14 Finnlay Mecham T1 Muay Thai vs Joel Lavin Titanium Gym 61kg N Class – Draw

15 Chris Harrison HKS Thaiboxing vs Joe Swinnerton UTC Blackpool 74kg C Class WRSA Northern Area Title – Harrison wins

16 Cameron Wakefield Max Force vs Frankie Segar Combat Gym 56kg WRSA Junior Northern Area Title – Segar wins

17 Lee Forrest Guts Over Fear vs Ben Dilsworth Majestic Gym 66kg N Class – Forrest wins

18 Ben Berry Blood Fitness Jersey vs Sohail Khan Abusins Thai 69kg Class – Khan wins

19 Dan Dissington Max Force vs Luke Dennett Combat Gym 80kg N Class – Dissington wins

20 Ciaran Smith Kao Loi Gym vs Tommy Johnson Majestic Gym/Johnsons 76kg A Class – Smith wins

21 Dave Walker Team Chan vs Owais Khan Abusins Thai 70kg C CLass WRSA Northern Area Title – Walker wins

22 Billy Pennell Max Force vs Jake Newman Chang Muay Thai 56kg C Class WRSA Northern Area Title – Newman wins

23 Connor Bourne Physique Gym vs Dan McDermott Majestic Gym 66kg A Class – McDermott wins

1 Amelia Morris WCKA vs Sky Lennard-Walker Chippenham Kickboxing Demo

2 Jordan Graham vs Ethan Wing Undisputed Academy – Graham wins

3 India Hunburn Weston Warriors vs Katie Lumley Chippenham Kickboxing – Hunburn wins

4 Amelia Morris WCKA vs Miley Britain Chippenham Kickboxing – Morris wins

5 Bailey Red-Stone Weston Warriors vs Rueben West WCKA – West wins

6 India Hunburn Weston Warriors vs Aria Ives Chippenham Kickboxing – Hunburn wins

7 Amelia Morris WCKA vs Maeve Hickling Undisputed Academy – Morris wins

8 Riley Clark Weston Warriors vs JJ Britain Chippenham Kickboxing – Clark wins

9 Cheyenne Waller Nemesis Boxing Club vs Nixie Harding Chippenham Kickboxing Demo

10 Cian Allen Team WKU vs George Pattinson Rough House – Allen wins

11 Sienna Abbott Lion Hearts vs Izzy Ashe Chippenham Kickboxing – Abbott wins

12 Todd Hoyle Weston Warriors vs James Lumley Chippenham Kickboxing – Hoyle wins

13 Logan Fox WCKA vs Harry Nutt Undisputed Academy – Nutt wins

14 Angelina Rees WCKA vs Nicole Garrington UKCBA Demo

15 Lindsey Moore KN Boxing Academy vs Poppy Maslen Chippenham Kickboxing – Maslen wins

Junior Card

1 Louie Masda Gym vs Keegan Thai Fist 25kg Junior Thai – Keegan wins

2 Brody Lawless Masda Gym vs Dylan Irwin NXG Ormskirk 32kg North West Area Title Thai – Irwin wins

3 Jake McKenna Masda Gym vs Damon Edwards Thai Fist 31kg Junior Thai – McKenna wins

4 Lillian Chandler Masda Gym vs Georgia Connaughton Issan 52kg Junior Thai – Draw

5 Nico 2 Technical vs Mason Bad Company 28kg Junior Thai – Mason wins

6 Thomas Cartwright Thai Fist vs Jody Jonas Unit One 34kg Junior Thai – Jonas wins

7 Kyle O’Neil 2 Technical vs Charlie Bedford Bad Company 51kg Junior Thai – Bedford wins

8 Michael Edge Thai Fist vs Paddy Unit One 34kg Junior – Paddy wins

9 Esa Keegan Muay Thai vs Sonny Fortitudo 27kg Junior Thai – Draw

10 Liam Starky Masda Gym vs Coley Kearsley 32kg Junior Thai – Starky wins

11 Fabio 2 Technical vs Baily Fortitudo 52kg Junior Thai – Bailey wins

12 Jack Garcia Thai Style vs Brayden Watson Issan 61kg Junior Thai – Watson wins

13 Louie Ellis Fortitudo vs Cole Bad Company 25kg Junior Thai – Ellis wins

14 Joel Malone KC Fightbase vs Ollie McDonnah Sapphire MMA 45kg Junior MMA – Malopne wins

Adult Card

15 Tom Dowling HAMMA vs Bobby Kristensen Aspire 57kg Amateur MMA – Kristensen wins

16 Alin Vladislav Masda Gym vs Jamie Green Streets Gym 91kg Amateur K1 – Vladislav wins

17 Cory Odonovan Masda Gym vs Tom Brennan Aspire 61kg Amateur MMA – Odonovan wins

18 Emma Usher Warriors Dublin vs Sophie Bellis Aspire 60kg Amateur K1 – Bellis wins

19 Florian Musetescu Masda Gym vs CJ Haliday Bad Company 61kg N Class – Haliday wins

20 Cormac Robinson Warriors Dublin vs Kyle Hartley Kiatphontip 64kg C Class – Robinson wins

21 Reece McManus Masda Gym vs Dylan Meagher Courage MT 58kg C Class – McManus wins

22 Aaron Ly Masda Gym vs Tom Brand TMAS 63kg Amateur Thai – Ly wins

23 Kenny Carey Masda Gym vs Conor McKay Aspire 64kg N Class – Carey wins

24 Jack Taylor Thai Fist vs Arda Timur Legions 52kg N Class – Timur wins

25 Jay Mann MMA Academy vs Tom Jaques TMAS 71kg Amateur K1 – Jaques wins

26 Alfie Ponting Masda Gym vs Teshi Cheema Kiatphontip 61kg C Class – Ponting wins

27 Juan Inseto Masda Gym vs Tom Keogh Warriors Dublin 68kg A Class – Keogh wins

Red – Blue

1 George Hodray vs Bosco Hodray Demo
1a Emily Relentless vs Mimi Hodray Demo
2 Charlie Silver Spirit vs Wolfie Hodray 30kg – Charlie wins
3 Hiro KO Gym vs Harry Shire Kings 52kg – Hiro wins
4 Arman ECMT vs Terry Hodray 30kg – Terry wins
5 Corey MT Academy vs Sam Hodray 42kg – Corey wins
6 Wiktoria Warriors vs Olivia Relentless 52kg K1 – Olivia wins
7 Riley Team Jaidee vs Lewis Silver Spirit 36kg – Riley wins
8 Shane Relentless vs Riley Hodray 43kg – Shane wins
9 Avrram ECMT vs Luke MT Academy 55kg – Luke wins
10 Mahdi ECMT vs Jacob Silver Spirit 40kg – Jacob wins
11 Ranveer Ronin Thai vs Tyler Relentless 33kg – Tyler wins
12 Paddy Unit 1 vs Jenson Hodray 36kg
13 Alexandra Storm Gym UK vs Olivia Relentless 39kg – Olivia wins
14 Dorian Perun Gym vs Karter Shire Kings 47kg – Dorian wins
15 Kayden Relentless vs Mila Hodray 38kg – Mila wins
16 Mikolaj Warriors vs Sonny Team Underground 30kg – Mikolaj wins
17 Daisy Brooks vs Grace ECMT 39kg K1
18 Filip Warriors vs Riley Silver Spirit 32kg
19 Poppy Unit 1 vs Maddison Team Underground 47kg
20 Kailen Brooks vs Leo Silver Spirit 25kg
21 Xan Nemesis vs Emir Shire Kings 60kg
22 Marsyiallan Storm Gym vs Paddy Hodray 29kg
23 Louie Silver Spirit vs Jude Hodray Area Title
24 Sonny Team Jai Dee vs Joel Hodray Area Title
25 Mohammed Ronin Thai vs Billy Hodray English Title

Red – Blue

1 Ajay Kirby UTC Blackpool vs Luke Turton Riley Fortitudo 64kg N Class – Turton Riley wins

2 Ant Barber UTC Blackpool vs Ross Entwistle Chang 59kg N Class – Entwistle wins

3 Rob Linzi Majestic vs Adam Langley 2 Brothers 65kg C Class – Linzi wins

4 Tom Hunter Hanuman vs Jack Meylan Payanark 69kg N Class – Hunter wins

5 Will Frith UTC Blackpool vs Louie Lyons Fortitudo 67kg N Class – Lyons wins

6 Damien Mangan Warfare vs Liam Derbyshire Fortitudo 55kg N Class – Derbyshire wins

7 Matty Hall Revolution Gym vs Ryan Edge 2 Brothers 66kg C Class – Edge wins

8 Josh Goodier 2 Tec vs Ben Dilsworth Majestic 65kg N Class – Dilsworth wins

9 Owen Giles Masda vs Harry Fletcher Kersley Muay Thai ISKA Title 59kg Pro Am – Fletcher wins

10 Dwayn Wild Red Dragon vs Kyle Rawlinson Fortitudo 67kg B Class – Rawlinson wins

11 George Parish Warfare vs Ryan McNally Majestic 87kg K-1 C Class – McNally wins

12 Jake Ware Harry Burton vs David Walker Chan 71kg C Class – Walker wins

13 Sean McCrystal Titanium vs Kyle Horrocks Payanark ISKA Title 63.5kg C Class – McCrystal wins

14 Kevin Gaucin Spain vs Anthony Deary Fortitudo World Title 59kg C Class – Deary wins

15 Uzzy 2 Tec vs Juan Inseto Masda Pro Am – Inseto wins

16 David Gardner MMA Acamdey vs Luke Williamson Kohchang Muay Thai 64kg B Class – Garder wins

17 Kisko Gomez Spain vs Luke Kaufman Fortitudo ISKA Title 67kg A Class – Kaufman wins

18 Brandon Bartell Shin Kick vs GLyn Blackburn Majestic 69kg A Class – Blackburn wins

1 Frankie Foster Nemesis Gym vs Mauricio Kowalski MMA Clinic 24kg – Kowalski wins via stoppage

2 Jody Jonas Unit 1/Knowlsey Academy vs Louie Hodray 35kg – Jonas wins

3 Jay Sean KO South Koast vs Ryan Silver Spirit 26kg – Ryan wins

4 Rosie Basement Thai vs Hope Silver Spirit 27kg – Rosie wins

5 Omari Richards Basement Thai vs Jacob M Silver Spirit 41kg – Richards wins via stoppage

6 Lenny Foster Nemesis Gym vs Benji Warren Basement Thai 33kg – Warren wins

7 Paddy Unit 1 vs Jenson Hodray 36kg – Jenson wins

8 Tom Lookborai vs Riley Hodray 44kg – Tom wins

9 Charlie Adlam Nemesis vs Fin Lookborai 42kg – Draw

10 Hollie Luckenperry Nemesis vs Mimi Tyler Hodray 41kg – Tyler wins

11 Tavoy Noble Nemesis vs Dorian KO East – Noble wins

12 Jack Kilford Lookborai vs Zac Jarvis Team Underground 56kg – Jarvis wins

13 Shannon Flood Nemesis vs Sareeta Kaur KO East 48kg – Kaur wins via TKO

14 Rhys Crabb Nemesis Gym vs Cameron Little Diesel Gym 65kg – Crabb wins via TKO/KO

1 Jake Meredith Celtic Pride Wales vs Daniel Gardner Team Chaos Okehampton Demo

2 Ava Price Twin Tigers Honiton vs Lily Putman Team Chaos Okehampton Demo

3 Jenson Watkins Celtic Pride Wales vs Liam Scullion Team Chaos Okehampton Demo

4 Jack Fendyke Russell’s Gym Plymouth vs Dainton Evans Celtic Pride Wales Junior Muay Thai – Evans wins

5 Molly O’Hara Twin Tigers Honiton vs Angelica Pender Team Chaos Demo

6 Haiden Smitham PK Muay Thai Gym Penzance vs Hervey Meredith Celtic Pride Wales Junior Muay Thai – Smitham wins

7 Ebony Stapleton Russell’s Gym Plymouth vs Holly Roast Team Chaos Junior Muay Thai – Roast wins

8 Erin Smitham PK Muay Thai Penzance vs Mae Robinson Team Chaos Okehampton Junior Muay Thai – Smitham wins

9 Oscar Linham Street Martial Arts Club Somerset vs Barnaby Goodwin Team Chaos Okehampton Junior Muay Thai – Goodwin wins

10 Thomas Davies Celtic Pride Wales vs Tyler Findlay Team Chaos Okehampton Demo

11 Christy Cooke K2 Gym Newquay vs Amanda Chester KMT Muay Thai Plymouth N Class – Cooke wins

12 Harley Dalton Hybrid Plymouth vs Sylwester Buczynscy Team Saladiak C Class – Dalton wins

13 Liam Starling Row K2 Gym Newquay vs Luke Carroll Team Chaos Okehampton K1 – Carroll wins

14 Owen Linham Street Martial Arts Somerset vs Ryan Wills Team Chaos Okehampton N Class – Wills wins

15 Laura Easterbrook K2 Gym Newquay vs Carmel Dorrell Reaper Gym Telford N Class – Easterbrook wins

16 Lewis Caspall PK Muay Thai Penzance vs Ryan Todd Team Chaos Okehampton N Class – Todd wins

17 Suwit Crisp Hybrid Plymouth vs Celso Ribeiro The Knowsley Academy London N Class – Ribeiro wins

18 Adon Harton Russells Plymouth vs Archie Cox Team Chaos Okehampton N Class – Cox wins

19 Sam Tidey PK Muay Thai Penzance vs Jamie Breslin Team Chaos Okehampton C Class – Breslin wins

Red – Blue

1 Ashton Cooper Russ William Thai Boxing vs Torin Ruddch Newport MMA – Cooper wins

2 Ollie Andrews KO Combat Academy vs Miguel Ferra Luz FSC Muay Thai

3 Finbar Crone PCT Gym vs Robert Roffey Oozara Muay Thai – Ends in a Draw

4 Matthew Higgins WPT Swansea vs Peter Cikak Newport MMA – Higgins wins

5 Sareeta Kaur KO Combat Academy vs Ellie Garfield Foundry Muay Thai – Kaur wins

6 Glen Kay Unit 1 Gym vs Lukaz Malinowski Eagles Muay Thai – Malinowski wins

7 Ashleigh Johnson WPT Swansea vs Katrina Kenny Aimaa Cho Tae Kwon Do – Johnson wins

8 Eisen Eugenio KO Combat Academy vs Gareth Morgan Ranong Thai Boxing – Morgan wins

9 Zoe Dreux KO Combat Academy vs Alexandra Axel Eagles Muay Thai – Axel wins

10 Dan Scott PCT Gym vs Michael Kamara MK Gym WKO K1 Area Title 92kg – Scott wins

11 Conor Ramsey Foundry Muay Thai vs Dominic James Eagles Muay Thai WKO Thai Boxing British Title 67kg – James wins

12 Amin Canas Rafii PCT Gym vs Florin Voduti Team Falcon WKO K1 European Title 82kg – Canas Rafii wins

13 Jake Purdy Twin Tigers Muay Thai vs Nazim Djennadi Noirt Muay Thai WKO Thai World Title 76kg – Purdy wins

14 Jamie Petch PCT Gym vs Karim El Harrar Cruz Body Combat WKO K1 European Title 67kg – Petch wins

Undercard

1 Tom Smith Tricia’s Gym vs Julian Scott Aspire N Class 73kg – Scott wins

2 Tom Brand TMAS vs Sam Farok Titanium K1 67kg – Brand wins

3 Ethan Blackburn Alliance vs Lewis Matthews Diamond Kickboxing Junior Thai 27kg – Blackburn wins

4 Jose Andres TMAS vs Connor Barton Aspire K1 72kg – Andres wins

5 Carys Sedgewick Nicholson Kickboxing vs Sophia Williams Titanium K1 60kg – Willams wins

6 Ibraham Alliance vs Luke James Lions Den N Class 58kg – Ibraham wins

7 Asa Carrington Aspire vs George Parish Warefare Academy K1 86kg – Parish wins via KO

8 Luke Dennet Combat Gym vs George Pickford Stoke Thai N Class 80kg – Pickford wins

9 Didn’t happen

10 Fin Mueller Immortals vs Damien Mangan Warefar Academy N Class 50kg – Mueller wins

11 Lewis Remmer Kearsley Muay Thai vs Jay McCormick Titanium N Class 66kg – Remmer wins

12 Becky Davis Nicholson Kickboxing vs Tammy Davies MMA Academy K1 62kg – Davies wins

13 Tom Brenan Aspire vs Chris Spencer Titanium K1 62kg – Spencer wins

14 Jacob Charnock Masda vs Keenan Sweeny Tybata Muay Thai N Class 62kg – Charnock wins

15 Ashkan Alliance vs Prince Lions Den N Class 78kg – Prince wins

16 Sam Buttersworth Nicholson Kickboxing vs Jake Ware Warefare Academy K1 72kg – Buttersworth wins

17 Ben Potter Masda vs Marcus Allan Titanium N Class 60kg – Allan wins

Main Card

18 Erik Zilka Immortals vs Dayne Wild Dragon Muay Thai K1 66kg – Zilka wins

19 Conor McKay Aspire vs Harry Twigg Warefare Academy K1 59kg – McKay wins

20 Josh Petch Synergy Muay Thai vs Mikey Readle MMA Academy C Class 68kg – Petch wins

21 David Walker Team Chan vs Owain Skyrme Toe 2 Toe C Class 70kg – Skyrme wins

22 Reece Hewitt Fortitudo vs Isaac Gorman Stoke Thai C Class 64kg – Hewitt wins

23 Jake Newman Chang Muay Thai vs Dylan Manning Titanium 58kg Area Title – Newman wins

24 Frankie Brimacombe Aireborough Muay Thai vs Matthew Jones Kearsley Muay Thai B Class Pro Am 55kg – Jones wins

25 Ben Lawson TMAS vs Kavi Bhavnani Aspire K1 76kg – Bhavani wins

26 Ian McGowen Masda vs Jack Briggs Stoke Thai Pro Am British Title B Class 80kg – McGowan wins

27 Joe LeMaire Unit 1 vs Alex Kenton Titanium European Title A Class 53.5kg – Kenton wins

Fight 1 – Michael Petre wins 1st Rd stoppage unable to record
Fight 2 – Flynn Shanks UD Win
Fight 3 – Zofia UD Win
Fight 4 – Herman Akut UD win
Fight 5 – Wojtek Wins WBC British Title
Fight 6 – Gregor Thom Wins TKO Round 1
Fight 7 – Thomas McGeachan Wins UD
Fight 8 – David Sinclair Wins Majority Decision
Fight 9 – Alex Wins MD WMO British Title
Fight 10 – Josh Hill wins WMO European Title
Fight 11 – Connor Carr Wins UD
Fight 12 – Dano O’Toole Wins Fighter retire Rd2
Fight 13 – Victor Conesa Wins SP NKT Belt

1 Lilly Issitt NXG vs Taylor Warrington Thai 44kgs – Issitt wins

2 Heidi Brack Well Muay Thai vs Heidi Garvey Fortitudo 30kg – Garvey wins

3 Leo Dyson Salford Academy vs Tommy Green Alliance 32kg – Dyson wins

4 Kieran 2 Tech vs Sonny Dyer Fortitudo 28kg – Kieran wins

5 Jake Blackhall Well Muay Thai vs Jacob Doyle Fortitudo – Blackhall wins

6 Fabio 2 Tech vs Cole Alliance 25kg – Cole wins

7 Ste Murphy Sanctum vs Bailey Duffy Fortitudo – Duffy wins

8 Reece Clinch Salford Academy vs Tommy Chang Muay Thai 63kg – Tommy wins

9 Louie Barrie NXG vs Louie Ellis Fortitudo 24kg – Ellis wins

10 Harvey Chang vs William 35kg – Harvey wins

11 Jack Quinn NXG vs Freddie Derbyshire 34kg Title Fight – Freddie wins

12 Dan Fardy Alliance vs Harvey Bennett Fortitudo 45kg – Fardy wins

13 Tyler Sprigings Chang Muay Thai vs Stevie Kaufman Fortitudo 50kg Title Fight – Kaufman wins

14 Thomas Cartwright Thai Fist vs Nathan Brack Well Muay Thai 45kg – Cartwright wins

15 Finley Sprigings Chang Muay Thai vs Mike Williams Thai Fist 32kg – Williams wins

16 Nico 2 Tech vs Alfie Sit Chelsea 25kg – Alfie wins

17 Georgie Winstanley St Helens Thai vs Jordan Chestworthy 79kg N Class – Chestworthy wins

18 Joe Collins 2 Tec vs Reece Wilson St Helens Thai 60kg N Class – Collins wins

19 Jack Maylan Payanark vs Tom Jacques TMAS 69kg N Class – Maylan wins

20 Luke Martindale MMA Academy vs Joe Icenealy Fortitudo 61kg N Class – Icenealy wins

21 Pharris Masda vs Luke Turton Fortitudo 65kg N Class – Turton wins

22 Layton Houghton Sanctum vs Kyle Southern St Helens Thai 69kg N Class – Southern wins

23 Darren Dean TMAS vs Louie Lyons Fortitudo 66kg N Class – Lyons wins

24 Kenny Taylor Thai Fist vs Alfie Pono Masda 62kg C Class – Taylor wins

25 Yasmin Swift St Helens Thai vs Ciara Walkden Fortitudo 55kg C Class – Swift wins

26 Antony Jones MMA Academy vs Tiko Payanark 85kg C Class – Jones wins via KO

27 Tom Foran MMA Academy vs Reiss Holden St Helens Thai 63.5kg C Class Title Fight – Holden wins

Loading Events

Events for August 2022 › UK Fight Scene

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14

Glasgow Rebellion August 2022

15
16
17
18
19
20

MTB 2 Aug 2022

21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
+ Export Events

International Fight Scene Events

UK Fight Scene brings you all kinds of Muay Thai and K-1 shows from around the country but what shows are happening around the world?

If you need some action to get you through today, here are some of our favourite fights from Muay Thai and K-1 history!

MAX Muay Thai

ABOUT US

The UK Fight Scene Team work non-stop to bring you access to amateur K-1, Muay Thai, Boxing and MMA fights from around the country.

 

We work with the hard-working promoters and fighters that make these brilliant events happen – yet, are often overlooked. We want to ensure that you know of every show we plan to film, where it will take place as well as be able to watch every exciting moment of every night – all for a subscription of only £5 a month. That’s £1.15 for (on average) 32 new fights a week!