SHOWS
FIGHTS

ONLY £5 a MONTH
(that's £1.25 a week)
Unlimited Access to UK Fight Videos

NEW
International Fight Scene Events

UK Fight Scene brings you all kinds of Muay Thai and K-1 shows from around the country but what shows are happening around the world?

Check the International Fight Scene page for our favourite international shows, we will update frequently...

ONE CENTURY
LIVE this Sunday 13th Oct

Bellesalle Shibuya Garden, Shibuya City

Days
Hours
Minutes
Seconds

NEW INTERNATIONAL SHOWS TO WATCH

Combat at the Garden

Sep

20th

[ Blood And Bone ] The Champion Muay Thai

Sep

19th

Muay Thai Super Champ 15/09/62

Sep

15th

K-1 Amateur September 2019

Sep

7th

LATEST RESULTS

Fight-1 Dainton Evans vs Hayden Ninner – Evans Wins via Majority Decision

Fight-2 Harvey Meredith vs Liam Richards – Richards Wins via Split Decision

Fight-3 Ffion Lewis vs Jamie Leigh Smith – Smith Wins via Split Decision

Fight-4 Teah Vowels vs Ebony Whitehouse – Vowels Wins via Unanimous Decision

Fight-5 Harley Spiller vs Taine Chaplin – Spiller Wins via Unanimous Decision

Fight-6 Jordan Quigley vs Richard Rowf – Quigley Wins via Unanimous Decision

Fight-7 Carley Mitchell vs Alyson Thamos – Mitchell Wins via Unanimous Decision

Fight-8 Tallon Jones vs Ethan Croft – Jones Wins via Unanimous Decision

Fight-9 Ellis Lewis vs Pete Majewski – Lewis Wins via Unanimous Decision

Fight-10 Alex Evans vs Thomas Harvey – Evans Wins via Unanimous Decision

Fight-11 Luke Challenger vs Glyn Layton – Challenger Wins via Ko Round 1

Fight-12 Karl Johnson vs Hida Yurtseven – Johnson Wins via Unanimous Decision

Fight-13 Nathan Rimel vs Sean Pascoe – Pascoe Wins via Split Decision

Fight-14 Ryan Lockyer vs Lauen Robson – Lockyer Wins via Tko First Round (corner Stoppage)

Fight-15 Lewys Pugh vs Ekacky Shmalish – Pugh Wins via Tko Second Round

Fight-16 Kieron Rodgers vs Gary Lewis – Lewis Wins via Unanimous Decision

Fight-17 Liam Kittle vs Francisco Gionaus – Gionaus Wins via Majority Decision

Fight-18 Charlie Jnr Sikwa vs David Zetolofsky – Zetolofsky Wins via Tko First Round

Red – Blue

Fight-1 Zakariya (Mahmoudi Gym) vs Hamza (Kiatphontip) – Hamza wins

Fight-2 Izak (Mahmoudi Gym) vs Shaan Hussain (8 Limbs Muay Thai) – Hussain wins

Fight-3 Adam Kebaili (team Sabri) vs Easa (kiatphontip) – Easa Wins

Fight-4 Kery-Dine Kebaili (shark Boxing) vs Haider (8 Limbs Muay Thai) – Haider Wins

Fight-5 Nawfal Kennouzi (shark Boxing) vs Rafae (sit Chelsea) – Rafae Wins

Fight-6 Issa (mahmoudi Gym) vs Faizan (kiatphontip/kstar) – Faizan Wins

Fight-7 Arjun Johal (kstar) vs Lewis Varley (8 Limbs Muay Thai) – Johal Wins

Fight-8 Aqeel Ali (legends Muay Thai) vs Adam Khan (weoley Castle) – Khan Wins

Fight-9 Chris Large (doctores) vs Charlie Fry (kstar Sheldon) – Fry Wins

Fight-10 Fin Cook (kaang Raang) vs Lennon Fortey (kstar Legacy) – Cook Wins

Fight-11 Damian Carbol (warrior Fight Club) vs Luke Pender (kstar Sheldon) – Pender Wins

Fight-12 Jonathan Murphy (twin Tigers) vs Aaron Witham (red Diamond) – Witham Wins

Fight-13 Ben Murrell (1 St Impact) vs Sharn Shelly (kstar Legacy) – Murrell Wins

Fight-14 Pryncipe Nsilulu (foundry) vs Dean Meegan (wildcats) – Nsilulu Wins

Fight-15 Nathan Fisher (doctores) vs Damon Davis (kstar Legacy) – Davis Wins

Fight-16 Grzegorz Kubiak (kiatphontip) vs Liam Griffin (stoke Thai Boxing) – Griffin Wins

Fight-17 Matteo Musaro (oltrecorpo Muay Thai) vs Dan Edwards (kstar Legacy) – Edwards Wins

Fight-18 Ben Mason (mfa) vs Mike Moxon (mungkorn Dam) – Mason Wins

Fight-19 Cristian Marzullo (team Collonesse) vs Naqqash Khan (black Widow) – Khan Wins

Blue – Red

Fight-1 Dainton Evans vs Hayden Ninner – Evans Wins via Majority Decision

Fight-2 Harvey Meredith vs Liam Richards – Richards Wins via Split Decision

Fight-3 Ffion Lewis vs Jamie Leigh Smith – Smith Wins via Split Decision

Fight-4 Teah Vowels vs Ebony Whitehouse – Vowels Wins via Unanimous Decision

Fight-5 Harley Spiller vs Taine Chaplin – Spiller Wins via Unanimous Decision

Fight-6 Jordan Quigley vs Richard Rowf – Quigley Wins via Unanimous Decision

Fight-7 Carley Mitchell vs Alyson Thamos – Mitchell Wins via Unanimous Decision

Fight-8 Tallon Jones vs Ethan Croft – Jones Wins via Unanimous Decision

Fight-9 Ellis Lewis vs Pete Majewski – Lewis Wins via Unanimous Decision

Fight-10 Alex Evans vs Thomas Harvey – Evans Wins via Unanimous Decision

Fight-11 Luke Challenger vs Glyn Layton – Challenger Wins via Ko Round 1

Fight-12 Karl Johnson vs Hida Yurtseven – Johnson Wins via Unanimous Decision

Fight-13 Nathan Rimel vs Sean Pascoe – Pascoe Wins via Split Decision

Fight-14 Ryan Lockyer vs Lauen Robson – Lockyer Wins via Tko First Round (corner Stoppage)

Fight-15 Lewys Pugh vs Ekacky Shmalish – Pugh Wins via Tko Second Round

Fight-16 Kieron Rodgers vs Gary Lewis – Lewis Wins via Unanimous Decision

Fight-17 Liam Kittle vs Francisco Gionaus – Gionaus Wins via Majority Decision

Fight-18 Charlie Jnr Sikwa vs David Zetolofsky – Zetolofsky Wins via Tko First Round

Fight 1: Robbie Elder (Fighting Fit Gym) vs Jamie Gauld (Somchai) 49kg – Gauld wins

Fight 2: Steven Thompson (ACC) vs Connor Carr (Hanuman) 78kg – Carr wins

Fight 3: Owen Wilson (Black Devils) vs Rudy Kiatkorwit (Temple Fitness JSY) 34kg – Kiatkorwit wins

Fight 4: Noah Waddell (The Griphouse) vs Joseph Irwin (Somchai) 33kg – Waddell wins

Fight 5: Alfie Mathews (Fighting Fit Gym) vs Kalayun (AMAG) 45kg – Kalayam wins

Fight 6: McKenzie Crooks (Black Devils) vs Robbie Wallace (Somchai) 40kg – Crooks wins

Fight 7: Kole Doyle (Evolution Muay Thai) vs Jack Loughlin (OB Gym) 33kg – Loughlin wins

Fight 8: Wee Kev Cottrell (Fighting Fit Gym) vs Charlie Wilson (OB Gym) 35kg – Wilson wins

Fight 9: Dean Elder (Fighting Fit Gym) vs Michael McLeary AMT) 65kg – McLeary wins via TKO @R2

Fight 10: Aaron Grant (Fighting Fit Gym) vs Thomas McGeachan (Dragons Gym Carlisle) 62kg – Grant wins via Split Decision

Fight 11: Matthew Bowater (GTBA) vs Charlie McGee (Griphouse) 75kg – McGee wins via Split Decision

Fight 12: Jack Harvey (Evolution Muay Thai) vs Jack Dixon (Dragons Gym Carlisle) 67kg – Dixon wins via KO

Fight 13: Connor Simpson (Fighting Fit Gym) vs Aaron Elrick (ACC) 58kg – Simpson wins via Split Decision

Fight 14: Stevie Irvine (GTBA) vs Jay Counsel (309 Phuang Malai) 55kg – Irvine wins via Unanimous Decision.

Red – Blue

FIGHT 1 Mattie Morgan (Corefit) vs David Mihai (Lumpini Crawley) Mihal – Wins

FIGHT 2 Taylor Broomfield (Weoley Castle) vs Kacey Geraghty (Lumpini Crawley) Broomfield – Wins

FIGHT 3 Kenan Burrows (Corefit) vs Kaden Fowell (1st legion) Burrows – Wins

FIGHT 4 Skye Tonkinson (Weoley Castle) vs Jodie Cherubini (lumpini Crawley) Tonkinson – Wins

FIGHT 5 Ellie Pardy (Corefit) vs Chloe Dunko (MMAG) Pardy – Wins

FIGHT 6 Tin Brown (Bristol Thai) vs Harry Moore (Lumpini Crwaley) Moore – Wins

FIGHT 7 Alice Dowsett (Corefit) vs Helen Gallimore (Black Widow) Dowsett – Wins

FIGHT 8 Jake Newman (Majestic) vs Ace White (Lumpini Crawley) Newman – Wins

FIGHT 9 Lawrence Cole (Corefit) vs Sam Williams (Siam Camp) Williams – Wins via TKO

FIGHT 10 Luke Bennett (Corefit/Pro Striking) vs Hangu Dragos (Knowlesy) Dragos – Wins via KO

FIGHT 11 Dolton Smith (Reaper Gym) vs Daniel Rozynski (Siam Camp) Smith – Wins

FIGHT 12 Akaash Mohammed (Fearless) vs Kyle Smith (Unit 1) Smith – Wins via TKO

FIGHT 13 Dan Ford (Corefit) vs Jocky Flood (Team Diamond) Ford – Wins

FIGHT 14 Arran Walker (Majestic) vs Ivo Klein (Warrington) Walker – Wins

FIGHT 15 Mario Mencwel (Corefit UK) vs Rob Osbourne (Hybrid) Osbourne – Wins

FIGHT 16 Husnain Shah (Fearless) vs Harvey White (Lumpini) Shah – Wins via TKO

FIGHT 17 Jake Murrell (Corefit UK) vs Santino Di Nardo (MMAG) Murrell – Wins

FIGHT 18 Blake Moore (Sor Chang Kow) vs Inaki Aranda Arestizabail (Spain) Arestizabail – Wins

FIGHT 19 Ellis Barboza (Corefit UK) vs Joe Le Maire (Unit 1) Barboza – Wins via KO

FIGHT 20 Lucy Payne (Corefit UK) vs Laura De Blas (Spain) Payne – Wins

FIGHT 21 Charlie O’Neil (Fisrt Legion) vs Claran Smith (Kao Loi) Smith – Wins

FIGHT 22 Liam Mcgrandels (Corefit UK) vs Chickbin Thommasat Mcgrandels – Wins

FIGHT 23 George Mouzakitis (Petchnoil) vs Oscar Crespo (Spain) Mouzakitis – Wins

FIGHT 24 Nayf Garey (Corefit UK) vs Ahmed Ayad (Ronin)?

UNDERCARD

Fight 1: Rhyle (ADR) vs Carson Forest (Fit to Fight) – Forest wins

Fight 2: Harvey Robinson (CKA) vs Farrell Dwyer (KIJO) – Dwyer wins

Fight 3: Rudy (ADR) vs Lewis Yates (Fit to Fight) – Yates wins

Fight 4: Ollie Besant (ADR) vs Hudson Greenway (WCKA) – Greenway wins

Fight 5: Jayden Osadink (ADR) vs Rhys Barnes (KIJO) – Osadink wins

Fight 6: Roisian Hugman (ADR) vs Izzy Ash (Dragons) – Hugman wins

Fight 7: Nixie Harding (???) vs Isabelle Manuel (WCKA) – Manuel wins

Fight 8: Jacob Liddle (Cleveland) vs Cian Allen (Womma) – Allen wins

Fight 9: Bailey Burgess (ADR) vs Ellis Tunmore (Eastcoast) – Burgess wins

Fight 10: Abi Williams (WCKA) vs Emma Russo (TTT) – Russo wins

Fight 11: Jaden Smith (ADR) vs – Smith wins

Fight 12: Casey Smith (ADR) vs Damien Mangan-Thompson (Kamikaza) ENGLISH TITLE – Thompson wins

Fight 13: Stevie Weldrake (Contender) vs Jack Kilford (Look Borai) PRESTIGE TITLE – Weldrake wins

Fight 14: Harvey Gavin (ADR) vs Sam Coakley (WCKA) BRITISH TITLE – Coakley wins

Main Card

Fight 15: Milly TERRY (ADR) vs MOLLY Davis – Terry wins

Fight 16: Liam Mason (ADR) vs Luke McMenamin (Gilmore) – McMenamin wins

Fight 17: Janson Davies (ADR) vs UV Walia (BCCA) – Davis wins

Fight 18: Zak Thorpe (KUEI-LING) vs Cian Johnson (TKA) – Johnson wins

Fight 19: Blake Tocker (Eastcoast) vs Connor Edwards (BCCA) – Edwards wins

Fight 20: Roma Tyson (TKA) vs Erin Griffin (Kamikaza) – Griffin wins

Fight 21: Ellas Smith (JBS) vs Ellie Taylor (KIJO) ENGLISH TITLE – Smith wins

Fight 22: Anas Mohamed (BKA) vs Reece Fuertarda (Inspire) Boxing – Mohamed wins

Fight 23: Tyler Cartwright vs Taylor Underwood (JBS) – Cartwright wins

Fight 24: Kyriea Williams vs Ife Ashman (WCKA) EUROPEAN – Williams wins

Fight 25: Declan Toogood (BCCA) vs Fred Stokes (JBS) – Stokes

Fight 26: Harvey Gavin (ADR) vs Sam Coakley (WCKA) BRITISH TITLE – Harvey wins

Fight 27: Oliver Clarke (ADR) vs Alfie Swindell (BKA) BRITISH TITLE – Swindell wins

Fight 28: Trav Glyn vs John Stanley

Fight 29: Damien Thompson vs Casey Smith

Fight 30: Kyle Roberts (Mallison) vs Tom Madges (WCKA) – Roberts wins

Fight 31: Sam Bevan (TKA) Brian Duchene (France) 5 Nations – Bevan wins

Fight 32: Jack Preston (TKA) vs Liam Smith (Mallison) – Preston wins

Fight 33: Lucas Dumenil vs Kieran Piggott – Ends in Disqualification

Fight 32: Naomi Powis (ADR) vs Oceane Maratra (France) WORLD – Powis wins

Fight 33: Victoria Perkins (Dragons) vs Clara Pennequin (TTT) WORLD – Pennequin wins

Fight 34: Georgia Grosvenor (BCCA) vs Cara Maclochlainn (Hitman) WORLD – Maclochlainn wins

Red – Blue

Fight 1: Brandon Cody (Combat Athletics) vs Eden Regan (Touchgloves) N Class 66kg – Regan wins via Unanimous Decision

Fight 2: Chris Kalisz (Bourne Fitness) vs Ollie Rawles (Fightworx Taunton) N Class 68kg – Rawles wins via Split Decision

Fight 3: Adil Emeshbahi (Saprasert) vs Jonty Cann (Fightworx Torquay) N Class 64kg – Emeshbahi wins via TKO @R1 01:46

Fight 4: Charles Rogers (Bourne Fitness) vs Carl Wickes (SO8) N Class 75kg – Wickes wins via TKO @R3 0.51

Fight 5: Ollie Davey (Hybrid) vs Tom Fenn (Fightworx Taunton) N Class 87kg – Daveys wins via TKO @R1

Fight 6: Zoe Farmer (Ippon Gym) vs Penny Sparham (Koncept) C Class K-1 51kg – Sparham wins via Unanimous Decision

Fight 7: Suwit Crisp (Hybrid) vs Cladiu Olaru (Fightworx Taunton) N Class 82kg – Olaru wins via TKO @R3 01:50

Fight 8: Josh Siddal (Touchgloves) vs Ellis Waring (Fightworx Taunton) N Class 82kg – Siddal wins via Unanimous Decision

Fight 10: Sam Pearson (Combat Athletics) vs Dave Kotik (FSC) C Class 76kg TFC AREA TITLE – Kotik wins via KO

Fight 11: Nick Harding (Touchgloves) vs Josh O’Shea (Fightwork TQY) Pro K-1 70/2kg TITLE – Harding wins via Unanimous Decision

Red – Blue

Fight 1: Lewis Newnham (Lions) vs Josh Edwards (Derby) Junior Boxing Middleweight 69.5/72kg – Newnham wins via TKO

Fight 2: Asia (Lions) vs Steph White (Monkey Muay Thai) N Class Muay Thai Featherweight 55.2/56.2kg – Asia wins via Unanimous Decision

Fight 3: Emillia Azarova (Lions) vs Leila Whitehouse (Shaolin Tigers) Junior Muay Thai Strawweight 47.5/ 46.8kg – Azarova wins

Fight 4: Ali Safari (Nomads) vs Callum Faulkner (Evolution Fitness Academy) N Class Muay Thai Light Cruiserweight 81.7/80.2kg – Safari wins

Fight 5: Malachi Mullings (Lions) vs Alex Sharpe (Derby) Boxing Cruiserwight 81/92kg DEMO

Fight 6: Elliott Ryder (Lions) vs Raj (Minotaurs) K-1 Super Lightweight 60.4/61.5kg – Raj wins via KO

Fight 7: Josh Johnson (Lions) vs Josh Adams (Derby) Boxing Cruiserweight 79.5/69kg DEMO

Fight 8: Aga Jaron (Lions) vs Mathilde Louden (KO Stroud) C Class Muay Thai Junior Lightweight 58.4/57.6kg – Jaron wins via TKO

Fight 9: Jackson Bissell (Lions) vs Aryan Tomar (Minotaurs) N CLass Muay Thai – Bissell wins via TKO

Fight 10: Alex Porter Griffiths (Lions) vs Rob Stewart (Evolution Fight School) N Class Muay Thai Heavyweight 94/95kg – Stewart wins

Fight 11: Luke Coleman (Total Dojo) vs Jordan Harewood (Minotaurs) C Class Muay Thai Welterweight 64/63.4kg – Harewood wins via Majority Decision

Fight 12: Ashley Baldwin (Lions) vs Connor Brown (Newcastle Fighters) C Class Muay Thai Light Heavyweight 77.5/75.4kg – NO CONTEST

Fight 1: Lily Burn (Faktory) vs Amelia Petrie (Faktory) DEMO

Figt 1: Billy Pennell (Max Power) vs Corey MacGreggor (Contenders MT) DEMO

Fight 3: Adele Barry (Jai Suu) vs Molly Wear (Faktory) DEMO

Fight 4: Aidan Armstrong (Faktory) vs Lucas Bell (Jai Suu) 26kg Junior Thai – Armstrong wins

Fight 5: Nathan Watson (MASAC Gym) vs Lindanne Smith (Jai Suu) 32kg Junior K-1 – Watson wins

Fight 6: Hedley Lisle (Bad Company) vs Max Tobin (MT Academy) 34kg Junior Thai – Lisle wins

Fight 7: Harry Weston (Bad Company) vs Charlie Johnston (Unit 5) 39kg Junior Thai – Weston wins

Fight 8: Alfie Brown (Sorthanikul) vs Karl Easton (Jai Suu) 56kg Junior Thai – Easton wins

Fight 9: Iain Davies (Max Power) vs Tyler Young (Unit 5) 40kg Junior Thai – Young wins

Fight 10: Tobias Lisle (Bad Company) vs Matthew Spargo (Cuthy 200) 36kg Junior Thai – Lisle wins

Fight 11: Sohail Ahmed (Contender MT) vs Jack Chadwick (Jai Suu) 57kg N Class – Ahmed wins

Fight 12: Callum Rowland (Bad Company) vs Isaac Gorman (MT Academy) 62kg C Class – Rowland wins

Fight 13: Elliot Wragg (Bad Company) vs Michael Watson (Northern Kings) 65kg N Class – Wragg wins

Fight 14: Jamie Lee (Sorthanikul) vs Adam Tyson (Wolfslair MT) 74kg N Class – Lee wins

Fight 15: Dan Dissington (Max Power) vs Dylan Keeney (Sabai Warrior Fitness) 68kf Junior Thai – Dissington wins

Fight 16: Michael Owens (Northern Kings) vs Russel Renton (Wolfslair MT) – Owens wins

Fight 17: Robert Sandu (Bad Company) vs Matt Farnsworth (Sorthanikul) 70kg N Class – Farnsworth wins

Fight 18: Numair Wilson (Contenders MT) vs Aiden McGowen (Northern Fightstar) 61kg Junior K-1 – McGowen wins

Fight 19: Callum Patterson vs Arram Mohammed – DEMO

Fight 20: Matyas Ecsedi (Bad Company) vs Lewis Keen (Wolfslair MT) C Class – Ecsedi wins

Red – Blue

Fight 1: Miggy (UMA) vs Harley (Twins) Junior Thai

Fight 2: Lillian (Alliance) vs Carmen (Sortaksin) Juinior Thai

Fight 3: Eddy Fleming (2 Brothers) vs Josh Doyle (Toe2Toe) 65kg N Class

Fight 4: Kyran (All Powers) vs John (Alliance) Junior Thai

Fight 5: Bryan Layfield (2PN) vs Jon Keegan (Knuckles) 77kg K-1

Fight 6: Mark Cuggy (Sortaksin) vs Raza (All Powers) Junior Thai

Fight 7: Robbie (Alliance) vs Billy (Maximum Power) N Class

Fight 8: Jay Nolan (Wachira Gym) vs Daniel Richards (Twins Academy) 72.5kg C Class Area Title

Fight 9: Emilia (2 Brothers Gym) vs Unknown

Fight 10: Andrew Thomas (Chang Muay Thai) vs Dhillian Singh (Sortaksin) Eng vs Scotland

Fight 11: Lee Mooney (Chang Muay Thai) vs Mike James (Toe2Toe) 69kg N Class

(Kobe (UMA) vs Marc (Masda) 41kg Junior Thai)

Fight 12: Tawab Mousavi (Nemesis) vs Ed Hall (Wachira Gym) 64kg C Class

Fight 14: Kayle Isaacs (2 Brothers) vs Jaime Roddo (All Powers) 86kg C Class

Fight 15: Daz Keaton (2 Brothers) vs Conor Stewart (Nemesis) 77kg C Class

Fight 16: Alex Kenton (Titanium) vs Frankie Brasncome (Airborough) Pro Am.

Fight 17: Beth Kelly (All Powers) vs Phoebe Ilott (Nemesis) 54kg Pro Am.

Fight 18: Tom Higgins (Wachira) vs Owen Skyrme (Toe2Toe) 70kg B Class

Blue – Red

Fight 1: Frank Simms (Maximum Power) vs Nick Whitelegge (Maximum Power) Demo Bout

Fight 2: Louis (Fighting for Fitness) vs Annonymous (2 Technical) Junior Thai – Louis wins via Unanimous Decision

Fight 3: Logan (Kiatphontip) vs Kain (Twins Academy) Junior Thai – Kain wins via Unanimous Decision

Fight 4: Jamal (K-Star) vs Kian (Fighting for Fitness) Junior Thai – Jamal wins via Split Decision

Fight 5: Rhys (Team Elite) vs Ashton (Twins Academy) Junior Thai – Ashton wins

Fight 6: Tyler (Fighting for Fitness) vs Ethan (13th Street Gym) Junior K-1 – Tyler wins via Unanimous Decision

Fight 7: Alfie Culshaw (Team Elite) vs Jeremy Broome (Maximum Power) – Broome wins via Unanimous Decision

Fight 8: Bobby (K-Star) vs Leroy (Middleton Thai) Junior Thai – Bobby wins via TKO

Fight 9: Daniel (Valley Thai ) vs Iain (Maximum Power) Junior Thai – Daniel wins via Unanimous Decision

Fight 10: Danya (Impact) vs Max (13th Street Gym) Junior Thai – Danya wins via Unanimous Decision

Fight 11: Billy Harris (Northwest Muay Thai) vs Joe (Contender Gym) N Class – Harris wins via Unanimous Decision

Fight 12: Harry Culshaw (Team Elite) vs Mason (Knuckles) Junior K-1 – Culshaw wins via Unanimous Decision

Fight 13: Abbie (K-Star) vs Aliyah (Knuckles) Junior Thai – Abbie wins via Unanimous Decision

Fight 14: Huey Lakeland (MSA) vs Connor Shaw (Issan) Junior Thai – Connor wins via Unanimous Decision

Fight 15: Kaleb (Tyrell) vs Marcel (Knuckles) Junior Thai – Marcel wins via TKO

Fight 16: Alistair (Master Chana) vs Ryan (Revolution) Junior Thai – Alistair wins via Unanimous Decision

Fight 17: Cameron (Tyrell) vs Kyle (Unity) Junior Thai – Kyle wins via TKO

Fight 18: Esa (Kiatphontip) vs Noah (Unity) Junior Thai – Esa wins via Unanimous Decision

Fight 19: Mason (Middleton Thai) vs Billy (Maximum Power) N Class – Mason wins via TKO

Fight 20: Dylan (12 Quays) vs Kuba (Payanark) N Class – Kuba wins via Unanimous Decision

Fight 21: Jake Kuguloglu (12 Quays) vs Connor Bourne (Issan) N Class – Bourne wins via KO (Head Kick)

Fight 22: Dan (Tyrell) vs Tico (Payanark) N Class – Dan wins via Unanimous Decision

Fight 23: Charlie Fry (K-Star) vs Alex Kershaw (Maximum Power) C Class – Fry wins via Split Decision

Fight 24: Dillon (K-Star) vs Shaz (Kiatphontip) C Class – Dillon wins via Unanimous Decision

Blue – Red

Fight 1: Dyland Gardiner (OB Gym) vs Jayden Minnes 26kg Junior Thai – Ends in a Draw

Fight 2: Jack Loughlin (OB Gym) vs Lewis Hulley (OB Gym) 30kg Junior Thai – Ends in a Draw

Fight 3: Paul Bullford (Sit Muang) vs Michael Mailley (MXP) 52kg N Class – Bullford wins via Unanimous Decision

Fight 4: Brendan Reilly (Immortals) vs Daniel Martin (Colosseum) 71kg C Class – Ends in a Split Decision Draw

Fight 5: Andy Cameron (Hit Squad) vs Danny Gilliespie (D-Unit) 64kg K-1 – Gilliespie wins via Unanimous Decision

Fight 6: Thomas Currie (OB Gym) vs Aaron Grand (Fighting Fit) 63kg C Class – Grant wins via TKO @R3

Fight 7: Gordon Thomson (Mondo MT) vs Greg Docherty (Base) 62kg C Class – Docherty wins via Unanimous Decision

Fight 8: Alex Jones (GTBA South) vs Thomas Baillie (Pro MT) 78kg C Class – Jones wins via TKO @R2

Fight 9: Ryan McMillian (OB Gym) vs Ciaran McGurkin (Sit Muang) 59kg C Class – McGurkin wins via Unanimous Decision

Fight 10: Grant Donnachie (Pro MT) vs Scott Nicol (ULT) 76kg C Class – Donnachie wins via KO @R4

Fight 11: David Wilkie (OB Gym) vs Josh Colligan (ULT) 66kg B Class – Colligan wins via Unanimous Decision

Blue – Red

Fight 1: Alexandra Nanth (JTT Gym) vs Nadia Sousa (Wassmuffin Gym) 57kg N Class – Sousa wins

Fight 2: Gore Monoja (JTT Gym) vs Dan Rowe (Wassmusffin Gym) 74kg N Class – Rowe wins

Fight 3: Anthony Smythe (16 MT) vs Andy Kerr (Ippon Gym) 85kg C Class – Smythe wins

Fight 4: Dan Moore (JTT Gym) vs Jordan Robinson (Poole Thai) 66kg N Class – Robinson wins

Fight 5: Aaron Jackson (16 MT) vs Sam Aplin (Wassmuffin Gym) 76kg C Class – Aplin wins via TKO

Fight 6: Lukasz Cybulski (Lumpini Crawley) vs Michael Tchamou (Semtex Newcastle) 90kb B Class Amateur MMA BRITISH TITLE – Tchamou wins via TKO

Fight 7: Ashley Baldwin (Lions) vs Mitchell Balcombe (Jackapong Gym) 72kg B Class – Balcombe wins

Fight 8: Andy Turland (Storm Gym) vs Shaq Davies (Jackapong Gym) 64.5kg A Class IKF BRITISH TITLE – Davies wins via TKO

Fight 9: Grace Spicer (Bad Company/Keddles Lumpini) vs Cindy Silvestre (Paris France) 50.9kg A Class IKF WORLD TITLE – Spicer wins

Fight 10: Mo Abdurahman (Lookborai England) vs Bertrand Lambert (Paris France) 65kg Oriental Rules ISKA WORLD TITLE – Abdurahman wins

Red – Blue

Fight 1: Zayn Hussain (AFK) vs Ben (Thanapron) K-1 Demo

Fight 2: Kev Green (Halifax) vs Man-Hong Wong (Team Fu) Heavyweight K-1

Fight 3: Koiwa Kamara (AFK/C-Town) vs Scott Franco (Steel Evolution) Boxing Demo

Fight 4: Aaron Cobley (Back Alive) vs Scott Standish (The Den) 70kg K-1

Fight 5: Tom Wright (Manchester Predators) vs Josh Davison (Thanapron) Oriental Rules

Fight 6: Brett Frost (Frosts Fitness Club) vs Steven Joyce (Driffield Combat) 67kg ISKA Northern Area Title

Fight 7: Megan Roberts (Wales) vs Nicole Courtney (Team Fu) 69kg K-1

Fight 8: Jonathan Finch (Steel Evolution) vs Craig Smith (Nottingham) 93kg Boxing

Fight 9: Stefan Horvath (Eagle Muay Thai) vs Luke Taylor-Ward (Outcast MMA) 68kg K-1

Fight 10: Dan Smith (Knox Boxing Gym) vs Jeff Leggott (CMMMA) 90kg Boxing

Fight 11: Yousif Ibrahim (AFK) vs Danny Missin (Team Agoge)

Blue – Red

Fight 1: Jack Fletcher (Titanium) vs Declan Mensah (Masda) K-1 – Fletcher wins via Unanimous Decision

Fight 2: Didn’t happen

Fight 3. Mike Scarisbrick (Chang) vs Reza (Wicker Camp) Thai – Scarisbrick wins via Unanimous Decision

Fight 4: Khalid vs Nabil Benbekhma (Underground) MMA – Benbekhma wins via Submission

Fight 5: Sam Dakota (Manchester) vs Vicky Yee (NXG) Boxing – Yee wins

Fight 6: Aiden Knight (Elite Brocky) vs Luke Burns (ACSA) MMA – Burns wins via Submission

Fight 7: Lee Alpin (Titanium) vs Sam Cripps (Wicker Camp) Thai – Cripps wins wins via Unanimous Decision

Fight 8: Charlotte Power (Majestic) vs Alexa Amos (Unit 1) Thai – Power wins wins via Unanimous Decision

Fight 9: Dominic Grundy (Masda Gym) vs Ricky Martin (Johno’s Gym) Boxing – Martin wins via TKO

Fight 10: Jack Murtagh (Franks Gym) vs Dylan Manning (Titanium) Thai – Murtagh wins

Fight 11: Charlie Pritchard (Thai Fist) vs Tamzin Rosim (Unit 1) Thai British Title – Rosim wins via Unanimous Decision

Fight 12: Didn’t happen

Fight 13: Ruairi Mccoey (Masda) vs Dylan Unsworth (Acsa) MMA – Unsworth wins via Submission

Fight 14: Deacon Costello (ACSA) vs Nick Roscoe (Salford Mma) MMA – Costello wins via Submission

Fight 15: Luke Jones (Masda) vs Andy Holcroft (Chang) MMA – Holcroft wins via Unanimous Decision

Fight 16: Didn’t happen

Fight 17: Kallum Paul (Masda) vs Reid Rogers (Salford Mma) MMA – Rogers wins via Submission

Fight 18: Leo Del Santos (Elite Barcelona) vs Jake Brundy (ACSA) – Brundy wins via TKO

Fight 19: Didn’t happen

Fight 20: Dani Andrade (Elite Barcelona) vs Dylan Thompson (ACSA) – Thompson wins via Submission

Fight 21: Ste Fitz (Masda) vs Keiran Ried (Griphouse) MMA WMO British Title – Reid wins via Submission

Fight 22: Joe Ryan (2 Brothers) vs Juan Inseto (Brazil) Thai ISKA World Title – Ryan wins via Unanimous Decision

Fight 23: Jay Reilly (Masda) vs Callum McVay (ACSA) MMA WMO British Title – McVay wins via Unanimous Decision

Blue – Red

Fight 1: Jake Bromlow (TMAS) vs Sonny Durkin (Contender) 27kg Amateur K-1 – Durkin wins

Fight 2: Jack Doyle (Elite) vs Phil Zhu (Evolve) 48kg Amateur K-1 – Zhu wins

Fight 3: Kyle Martin (TMAS) vs Jack Longson (Evolution) 66kg Boxing – Longson wins

Fight 4: Brooklyn Monaghan (Elite) vs Charlie Kendall (Lookborai) 82kg Amateur K-1 – Kendall wins

Fight 5: MMA Academy (Flynn Wright) vs Jordan Davers (Toe 2 Toe) 64kg Amateur K-1 – Wright wins

Fight 6: Dean Scahill (TMAS) vs Dylan Manning (Titanium) 58kg Amateur K-1 – Manning wins

Fight 7: Phil Martindale (MMA Academy) vs Nathan Drydon (Contender) 60kg Amateur K-1 – Drydon wins

Fight 8: Jake Harrison (TMAS) vs Daz McKensie (Kokoro) 84kg Boxing – McKensie wins

Fight 9: Rob Horton (TMAS) vs Connor Davies (Toe 2 Toe) 72kg Boxing – Horton wins

Fight 10: Chris Roberts (TMAS) vs Independant 78kg Boxing – Roberts wins

Fight 11: Ste Leigh (TMAS) vs Ellis Stokes (Roar Combat) 72kg Amateur K-1 – Stokes wins

Fight 12: Phil Roddy (TMAS) vs Ash Idens (Kokoro) 106kg Boxing – Roddy wins

Fight 13: Tayla Davis (TMAS) vs Yasmin Swift (Premier) 58kg K-1 – Swift wins

Fight 14: Dan Burke (TMAS) vs Sam Clarke (Kokoro) 72kg Boxing – Clarke wins

Fight 15: Thomas Penrith (TMAS) vs Ryan Mac (Macs Gym) 82kg Boxing – Mac wins

Fight 1: Arda Timur ( Legions) vs Callum Rushworth (IMA) 35kg Kickboxing Full protection

Fight 2: Liam Helmerson (Northern Kings) vs Harrison Knight (Chang Muay Thai) 41kg Junior Thai 

Fight 3: Mia Nelson (Legions) vs Agnieszka Jaron (Lions Gym) 57kg C Class

Fight 4: Owen Scurry (East Riding Thai) vs Andrew Hancill (Jai Suu) 63kg C Class 

Fight 5: Fin Taylor (Legions) vs Marc Champbell (Masda) 40kg ICO English Title

Fight 6: Dan Towers (Legions) vs Mike Jones (UTC) 57kg MMA/Am/B Class

Fight 7: Josh Wilson Cain Morrow (Legions) vs Tom Humble (Malt House) 68kg MMA/Am/B Class

Fight 8: Chris Markham (Legions) vs Andy Yeomans (Temple Gym) 62kg C Class

Fight 9: John Gregory (Legions) vs Martin Paterson (Street Fight Club) 65kg MMA/A Class

Fight 10: Nathan Wright (Legions) vs George Thompson (East Riding Thai) 77kg C Class

Fight 11: Josh Kidd (Big Kat) vs Steven Holmes (AVT/SKA) 78kg Am K-1

Fight 12: Gracie Lee (Legions) vs Lulu Jones (Shin Kick) 38kg ICO British Title

Fight 13: Isaac Onions (Legions) vs Jude Forder (AVT/SKA) 59kg MMA/A Class

Fight 14: Matty Spencer (Legions) vs Aaron McCarthy (Adrenalin) 61kg C Class 

Fight 15: Eddie Clark (Legions) vs Reece Street (Street Fight Club) 63kg MMA/A Class

Fight 16: Megan Wetten (Legions) vs Kim Pickering (Northern Kings) 53kg C Class 

Fight 17: Dom Platt (Northern Kings) vs Adam Tipper (Adrenalin Muay Thai) 72kg C Class Fight 18: Steve Coupland (Legions) vs John Spencer (Street Fight Club) 70kg MMA/A Class

Fight 1: Tyler Rummery Blackford (Lions) vs Alfie Tribe (Northside Muay Thai) 40kg Junior – Tribe wins

Fight 2: Maddison Follows (Team Underground) vs Rosie Wentworth (Karma) 30kg Junior – Wentworth wins

Fight 3: Caylan Holiday (Aiki Martial Arts) vs Tyler Hourihan (Team Outkast) 33kg Junior Kids Grand Prix A SEMI FINAL – Holiday wins

Fight 4: Ryan Tweddle (Millennium Martial Arts) vs Freddy Fisher (Falcon Kickboxing) 33kg Junior Kids Grand Prix A SEMI FINAL – Fisher wins

Fight 5: Johnny Sheppard (Back Street Dojo) vs Jamie Robinson (Karma) 27kg Junior – Robinson wins

Fight 6: Tim Richter (Frankers Fight Team Germany) vs Spencer Daniles (Thaitanz UK) 38kg Junior – Daniles wins

Fight 7: Marcel Makelki (Frankers Fight Team Germany) vs Krish Taylor (Storm Gym) 35kg Junior – Makelki wins

Fight 8: Delano Vugts (GM Gym Holland) vs Fin Wardell (Renegade) 42kg Junior – Wardell wins

Fight 9: Charity Raaumakers (GM Gym Holland) vs Ellie Harber (Lions UK) 47kg Junior AK European Title – Harber wins

Fight 10: Clemence Oudotte (Charly Boxing Thai K1 France) vs Roma Patsalides (Storm Gym) 35kg Junior AK World Title – Patsadiles wins

Fight 11: Louane Fouresl (Team Naga France) vs Millie Terry (Storm Gym) 37kg Junior AK World Title – Terry wins

Fight 12: Gasan Gindra (Combat Academy) vs Max Fogg (Storm Gym) 57kg Junior Kids Grand Prix B SEMI FINAL – Gindra wins via TKO

Fight 13: Miguel Bastier (ACTB87 France ) vs Liam Hand (Hori’s Gym Dublin) 57kg Junior Kids Grand Prix B SEMI FINAL – Hand wins

Fight 14: Selina Vugts (GM Gym Holland) vs Lilly Cook (Storm Gym UK) 50kg Junior AK European Title – Vugts wins

Fight 15: Frank Murley (Team Underground) vs David Tierbach (Frankers Fight Team Germany) 51kg Junior – Murley wins

Fight 16: Jamie Breslin (Team Chaos) vs Mason Sloan (Storm Gym) 56kg Junior AK Super Fight – Sloan wins

Fight 17: Ahmed Iliev (Combat Temple) vs Tyler Hughes (Lookborai) 61kg Junior – Hughes wins

Fight 18: Caylan Holiday (Alki Martial Arts) vs Freddy Fisher (Falcon Kickboxing) 33kg Junior Kids Grand Prix A FINAL – Holiday wins

Fight 19: Riley Smith (Team Underground) vs Arthur Lier (Frankers Fight Team Germany) 50kg Junior AK World Title – Lier wins

Fight 20: Athena Mouzakathis (SMT Aces) vs Hajirai Kristiana (Universal Fighting Centre Corfu) 57kg – Mouzakathis wins via TKO

Fight 21: Charlie Harris (Back Street Dojo) vs Ndrekai Emiliano (Universal Fighting Centre Corfu) 72kg – Emiliano wins via TKO

Fight 22: Jack Nunn (Team Chaos) vs Zakaria Chabira Barnet Combat Academy) 60kg SFS New Era British Title – Nunn wins

Fight 23: Noka Thomas (Universal Fighting Centre Corfu) vs Ciaran Storm Gym Andover) -72.5kg – Ciaran wins

Fight 24: Eric Goudie (Barnet Combat Academy) vs Taz Muchtaq (Storm Gym) 66kg – Mushtaq wins

Fight 25: Jake Watkins (Streets Fight Club) vs Alexae Patsalides (Storm Gym) 84kg SFS New Era Bout – Patsalides wins

Fight 26: Makis Northside (Northside Muay Thai) vs Curtis Hughes (Storm Gym) 60kg AK Southern Area Title – Northside wins via KO

Fight 27: Gasan Gindra (Combat Academy) vs Liam Hand (Hori’s Gym Dublin) 57kg Junior Kids Grand Prix B FINAL – Gindra wins

Fight 28: David Cooke (Team Underground) vs Jursley Carlos Vargas (TTC Holland) 62kg AK World Title – Vargas wins

Blue – Red

Fight 1: Jaba (KPT) vs Corey (JC) 33kg – Ends in a Draw

Fight 2: Rafae (Sitchelsea) vs Nasserdine (Fire Fight France) 40kg – Rafae wins

Fight 3: Dawud (KPT) vs Kobe (Uma) 40kg – Dawud wins

Fight 4: Faizan (5 Star) vs John (Alliance) 35kg – Faizan wins

Fight 5: Leah (Middletone) vs Alana (JC) 68kg C Class – Alana wins

Fight 6: Bad (KPT) vs Dominic (Uma) 40kg – Bad wins

Fight 7: Kyle (KPT) vs Wassime (Team Nasser) 57kg – Wassime wins via TKO

Fight 8: Cara (Middleton) vs Maria Stuart (JC) 68kg C Class – Maria wins via TKO

Fight 9: Isaac (Boo) vs Daz (Ronin) 65kg C Class – Isaac wins

Fight 10: Bank (KPT) vs Dan (Boo) 60kg C Class – Bank wins

Fight 11: Daz (Gut Over Fear) vs Mathias (5 Star) 65kg C Class – Mathias wins

Fight 12: Josh (KPT) vs Kevin (Sittichok) 66kg Pro Am – Kevin wins

Fight 13: Louis (KPT) vs Ashley (Lions) 73kg Pro Am – Louis wins

Fight 14: Kay (KPT) vs Mick (Bigkat) Heavyweight A Class – Kay wins via TKO (cuts)

Red – Blue

Fight 1: Tavoy Noble (Nemesis) vs Jack Killford (Lookborai) 35kg Junior Thai – Killford wins

Fight 2: Hasan Chowdhary (KO East) vs Liam Hughes (Lookborai) 35kg Junior Thai – Hughes wins

Fight 3: Ryan Sacre (Nemesis Gym) vs Tom Williamson (Lookborai) 34kg Junior K-1 – Williamson wins

Fight 4: Conor Gladdish (Nemesis Gym) vs Bahez Abdullah (House of Pain) 66/67kg Amateur Thai with Elbow Pads – Gladdish wins

Fight 5: Jake Winfield (Nemsis Gym) vs Dom Mendy (Eagles) Boxing – Mendy wins

Fight 6: Roxy McGregor (Nemsis Gym) vs Daria Szmidt (House of Pain) Amateur Thai – McGregor wins

Blue – Red

Fight 1: Jay Dick (MXP) vs Jeremy Phillips (MMAG) 54kg N Class – Phillips wins via Unanimous Decision

Fight 2: Ciaran McGuckin (Sit Mungthai) vs Scott McKee (ULT) 59kg C Class – McGuckin wins via TKO @R3

Fight 3: Mark MacBeth (GTBA South) vs Amaan Quraishi (Northern Kings) 70kg C Class – MacBeth wins via Unanimous Decision

Fight 4: Drew Pollock (Sit Ayuthaya) vs Gregor Docherty (Base MT) 62kg C Class – Docherty wins via Unanimous Decision

Fight 5: Andy Maguire (GTBA) vs Michael Owens (Northern Kings) 82kg C Class – Maguire wins via Unanimous Decision

Fight 6: Scott Douglas (Sit Mungthai) vs Blair Baigrie (Gorgie Fight Gym) 65kg C Class – Douglas wins via TKO @R5

Fight 7: Craig Maguire (GTBA) vs Fred Peregrino (Northern Kings) 65kg C Class – Maguire wins via KO @R3

Fight 8: James MacDonald (GTBA) vs Ryan Macmillan (OB’s Gym) 59kg N Class – Macmillion wins via Split Decision

Fight 9: Ross Trainer (D-Unit) vs Michael Warham (Fearless) 57kg A Class – Trainer wins via TKO @R1

Fight 10: Nico Carrillo (GTBA) vs Joao Francisco (Team Dinamite) 64kg A Class – Carrillo wins via Unanimous Decision

Fight 11: Lee Mackay (OB’s Gym) vs Blair Henderson (D-Unit) 65kg Pro Am – MacKay wins via TKO @R3

Fight 12: Michael McFarlane (EK Fight Team) vs Craig Swan (Sor Taksin) 70kg Pro Am – McFarlane wins via TKO @R4

Deachkalek Award Winner: Ciaran McGuckin

Fight 13: Stevie Irvine (GTBA) vs Frederico (Team Dinamite) 56kg A Class – Irvine wins via Unanimous Decision

Red – Blue

Fight 1: Martyin Jones (Meritor Gym) vs Craig Hughes (Gorilla MA) 90kg – Hughes wins

Fight 2: Paul Smith (Manchester Fighters) vs Gethin Janes (Gorilla MA) 70kg – Draw

Fight 3: Jordan Hughes (Immortals) vs Dan Hughes (Gorilla MA) 81kg – Hughes wins via KO @R2

Fight 4: Erik Zilka (Immortals) vs Ethan Ridler (North Wales Jujitsu) 60kg – Draw

Fight 5: Osian Williams (Immortals) vs Kenny Guy (Rhyl MMA) 70kg – Williams wins

Fight 6: Les Florence (Edwards Boxing Club) vs Dan Pritchard (Gorilla MA) 90kg – Florence wins

Fight 7: Ross O’Sullivan (Immortals) vs Luke Merrifield (Merrifield Boxing) 65kg – O’Sullivan wins

Fight 8: George Herbert (Immortals) vs Scott Hamers (Manchester Fighters) 64kg – Herbert wins

Fight 9: Anthony Deary (Fortitudo England) vs Matteo Paillet (France) – Deary wins

Fight 10: Matt Egan (Immortals) vs Kyle Harris (Toe2Toe Holywell) 67kg K-1 – Harris wins

Fight 11: Milkey Robinson (DB Thai Boxing) vs Robert Beck (JC Thai Boxing) 64kg C Class – Robinson wins

Fight 12: Mikel Nawaz (England) vs Kamron Dimata (France) – Nawaz wins

Fight 13: Darren Keating (2Brothers) vs Liam Anderton (Nicholson Kickboxing) 80kg K-1 – Keating wins

Fight 14: Rhys Owen (Gorilla MA) vs Luke Jones (Masda Gym) 59kg C Class – Owen wins

Fight 15: Yannick Goiton (Frank Gym) vs Ilyes Cherad (France) – Cherad wins

Fight 16: Kale (2Brothers) vs Luke Williams (Toe2Toe Holywell) 82kg – Kales wins

Fight 17: Mike Egan (2Brothers/Immortals) vs David Lupi (Malatesta) 71g Full Thai Rules – Egan wins

Fight 18: Azz Whittley (Immortals) vs Matt Inskip (Toe2Toe Holywell) 70kg Full Thai Rules – Inskip wins

Main Card

Fight 1: Luke Williamson (Silver Spirit) vs Reece Hewitt (Fortitudo) 59kg N Class – Hewitt wins via Unanimous Decision

Fight 2: Callum Patterson (Northern Kings) vs Matthew McCabe (Twins) 57kg N Class – Patterson wins via Unanimous Decision

Fight 3: Ahmed Ayad (Ronin) vs Lee Wood (FSC) 95kg N Class – Ayad wins via KO

Fight 4: Conor (Kiatphontip) vs Patryk Boldowski (UMA) 78kg N Class – Boldowski wins via Unanimous Decision

Fight 5: Daniel Thomas (Evolution) vs Guppy Singh (OMMA) 68kg C Class – Thomas wins via Unanimous Decision

Fight 6: Brandon Barry (Jai Suua) vs Dan Richards (Twins) 64kg C Class – Barry wins via KO

Fight 7: Harry Martin (GMA) vs Chris Dowling (Pra Chao Suua) 73kg C Class – Dowling wins via Unanimous Decision

Fight 8: Callum Ashley (Jai Suua) vs Sean Niles (Kiatphontip) 75kg C Class – Ashley wins via Unanimous Decision

Fight 9: Juan Curvantes (Northern Kings) vs Rob Allen (Pra Chao Suua) 82.5kg A Class UK NO.1 MAIN EVENT – Curvantes wins via KO

Fight 10: Usman Khan (Ronin) vs Daniel Banaziek (FSC) 70kg C Class – Banaziek wins via KO

Fight 11: Al Durrani (Silver Spirit) vs Josh Shaw (DBMA) 54kg Pro AM – Shaw wins via Unanimous Decision

Fight 12: Facu Toress (JM Muay Thai) vs Cory Jackson (Pra Chao Suua) 61kg C Class INTERNATIONAL – Jackson wins via Unanimous Decision

Fight 13: Jay Steel (Stoke Thai) vs Sam Brown (Twins) 82.5kg Pro Am – Brown wins via Unanimous Decision

Fight 14: Pryncipe (Foundry) vs John Murphy (FSC) 62kg Pro Am – Pryncipe wins via Unanimous Decision

Fight 15: Dan Jackson (Silver Spirit) vs Sim Sangha (Lions) 67kg Pro Am – Sangha wins via Unanimous Decision

Fight 16: Sebastian Rodriguez (JM Muay Thai) vs Artur Saladiak (FSC) 72kg Pro K-1 – Saladiak wins via KO

Red – Blue

Undercard

Fight 1: Alfie (Westhoughton Muay Thai) vs Jack (Weoley Castle Muay Thai) 27kg Junior Thai – Jack wins via TKO @R2
Fight 2: Reece McLachlan (Griphouse) vs Rafee (Kiatphontip Birmingham) 38kg British Title Junior Thai – Rafee wins via Unanimous Decision
Fight 3: Louis Fairhurst (Peel Muay Thai) vs Mohammed Taizen (Kiatphontip Birmingham) 35kg Junior Thai – Taizen wins via Unanimous Decision
Fight 4: Charlie McGee (Griphouse) vs Dan Tracy (Pride Combat Bracknell) 77kg K-1 – Tracy wins via TKO @R3
Fight 5: Mike Moxon (Mungkorn Dam Sityodtong) vs Joe Burgess (Hybrid Combat Gym) 83kg B Class Pro Am – Moxon wins via TKO @R3
Fight 6: David Sinclair (Griphouse) vs Logan Ditondo (MFA) 60kg B Class Pro Am – Ends in a Split Decision Draw
Fight 7: Corey McLachlan (Griphouse) vs Joe Turner (Shinkick Gym) 57kg Pro Am Title – McLachlan wins via Unanimous Decision

Main Card

Fight 8: Shane Farqharson (Kiatphontip Leeds) vs Aaron Browne (Dublin Fight Academy) 65kg A Class – Farqharson wins via Unanimous Decision

Fight 9: Martina Steiner (AKA Thailand) vs Jo Price (Northern Spirit) 61kg A Class – Price wins via Unanimous Decision

Fight 10: Keith Middleton (ACC Aberdeen) vs Karl Upton (2 Brothers) 75kg A Class – Middleton wins via Unanimous Decision

Fight 11: Daniel Jedrzejewski (Huanaman Gym) vs Jake Purdy (FCS) 71kg A Class – Purdy wins via Unanimous Decision

Fight 12: Yazmin Nazery (AKA Thailand) vs Mandy McWilliams (2 Brothers) 50kg A Class – Nazery wins via Unanimous Decision

Fight 13: Gareth Mitchell (Sit Auyathya) vs Anton Austin (2 Technical) 61kg A Class – Austin wins via Unanimous Decision

Fight 14: Josh Young (Griphouse) vs Brandon Bartell (Shinkick Gym) 67kg A Class – Bartell wins via Unanimous Decision

Fight 15: Michael Warham (Fearless Muay Thai) vs Jay Counsel (309 Phuang Malai) 55kg A Class – Counsel wins via TKO @R1

Fight 16: Keith McLachlan (Griphouse) vs Jonathan Astarita (Vayupak Gym) 61.5kg World Title – McLachlan wins via TKO @R4

Fight 17: Amy Pirnie (Inferno) vs Cindy Silvestre (One Punch Gym) 50kg A Class – Pirnie wins via TKO @R3

Fight 18: Tam McCourt (POS) vs Mike Astarita (Vayupak Gym) 56kg A Class – McCourt wins via Unanimous Decision

Red – Blue

Fight 1: Mark Robinson (Impact Swansea) vs Ellis Warning (Fightworx Torquay) 57kg Elbow Fest – Warning wins via Unanimous Decision

Fight 2: Morgan Havard (KMA Sharks Carmarthen) vs Brendan Gannon (PCT Gym Bristol) 80kg K-1 – Gannon wins via TKO

Fight 3: Ricky Lee (Eagles Cardiff) vs Jon Cann (Fightworx Gym Torquay) 72kg Elbow Fest – DEMO

Fight 4: Daniel Tompkins (Chaos Muay Thai Devon) vs Liam Kittle (WPT Gym Swansea) 72kg Elbow Fest – Tompkins wins via Unanimous Decision

Fight 5: Pete Majewski (Hereford MMA) vs Antonio Eury (PCT Gym Bristol) 68kg K-1 – Eury wins via Split Decision

Fight 6: Cameron Phillips (Sak Manoch Gym Weston) vs Tate Bateman (JCB Gym Builth Wells) 70kg Elbow Fest – Phillips wins via Unanimous Decision

Fight 7: Matt Cummings (Chaos Muay Thai) vs Matt Hellier (Rama Camp Bristol) 92kg Elbow Fest – Cummings wins via Unanimous Decision

Fight 8: Sophie Evans (Impact Thai Swansea) vs Chloe Murphy (Twin Tigers Gym Devon) 50kg Elbow Fest – Murphy wins via Unanimous Decision

Fight 9: Dominic James (Eagles Cardiff) vs Kian Davies (CKB Gym Carmarthen) 65kg Boxing – James wins via Unanimous Decision

Fight 10: Roman Mihaiyanov (Eagles Cardiff) vs Andrew Mazzeo (KMA Sharks Carmarthen) 69kg K-1 – Mihaiyanov wins via Unanimous Decision

Fight 11: Nathan Johnson (Eagles Cardiff) vs Nathan Fisher (Doctores Muay Thai Swindon) 73kg Elbow Fest – Johnson wins via Unanimous Decision

Fight 12: Ramzi Hofayz (Eagles Cardiff) vs Jon Pegram (DA Bull Combat Bristol) 61kg ELbow Fest – Hofayz wins via Unanimous Decision

Fight 13: Steve Martin (Barry Eagles) vs Ieuan Robson (WPT Swansea) 75kg Elbow Fest – Robson wins via Split Decision

Fight 14: James Dickman (Eagles Cardiff) vs Gracjan Tews (Savage Muay Thai) 75kg Elbow Fest – Dickman wins via TKO

Fight 15: Kenny Hewitt (Eagles Cardiff) vs Ceiron Davies (WKU Titans KB Cardiff) 92kg Elbow Fest – Hewitt wins via Unanimous Decision

Fight 16: Gary Lewis (Eagles Cardiff) vs Mitch Oakes (Pure Thai Gym Worcester) 66kg Elbow Fest – Lewis wins via TKO

Fight 17: Jake Hughes (Eagles Cardiff) vs Sean Brosnan (Savage Muay Thai) 77kg Elbow Fest

Red – Blue

Adult Card

Fight 18: Fin Cook (Kaang Raang) vs Josh Shaw (DBMA) 54kg C Class – Shaw wins

Fight 19: Mitch Oakes (Trojan/Pure Thai) vs Liam Brown (Chao Phraya Muay Thai) 62kg C Class – Oakes wins

Fight 20: Kevin Bucksey (MBMT Reading) vs Kristof Nowak (Plymouth Thai) 86kg C Class – Nowak wins

Fight 21: Craig Rutherford (Bull Combat) vs Louis Evans (Kiatphontip) 74kg C Class – Rutherford wins

Fight 22: Jon Crawley (Red Diamond Academy) vs Ben Howells (Chao Phraya Muay Thai) 58kg Pro/Am – Howells wins

Fight 23: Rolands Zabarovskis (Rough Diamonds) vs Marco Karim (Kiatphontip) 88kg C Class – Karim wins

Fight 24: Zac Wakefield (Pra Chao Suua) vs Dima Okolovych (Pride Combat Athletics) 74kg C Class – Wakefield wins

Fight 25: Richie Katona (Kaang Raang) vs Rob Osborne (Plymouth Thai) 67kg Pro/Am – Osborne wins

Fight 26: Dan Conlan (Pra Chao Suua) vs Pryncipe Nsilulu (Foundry Thai) 62kg Pro/Am – Conlan wins

Fight 27: Lee Johnson (Red Diamond Academy) vs Joe Ryan (K-Star) 76.3kg A Class – Johnson wins

Red – Blue

Junior Card

Fight 1: Jackson O’Byrne (Auckland Martial Arts) vs Joshua Aspen (Kearsley Muay Thai) 20kg Junior Thai – Aspen wins
Fight 2: Sienna Dunn (Auckland Martial Arts) vs Emily Gallagher (Kearsley Muay Thai) 19kg Junior Thai – Gallagher wins
Fight 3: Mackenzie Avery (The Faktory) vs Cole Bishoprick (Yodphet Muay Thai) 28kg Junior K-1 – Bishoprick wins
Fight 4: Sonny Duncan (Contender Fight Academy) vs Steven Hutchinson (Aukland Martial Arts) 28kg Junior K-1 –
Fight 5: Jimmy Hardy (Unity Gym) vs Oliver Hereford (Bad Company) 27kg Junior Thai – Hereford wins
Fight 6: Jack McAdam (Unit 5) vs Daniel Kierpacz (Platinum K1) Junior K-1
Fight 7: Jack Garlinge (Wolf) vs David Kierpacz (Platinum K-1) 46kg Junior K-1 – Kierpacz wins
Fight 8: Ryan Tweddle (Millennium Martial Arts) vs Byron Collingwood (Phoenix Muay Thai) 32kg Junior K-1 – Ends in a Draw
Fight 9: Brooks Sowerby (Wolf) vs Finlay Smith (Bad Company) 40kg Junior Thai – Sowerby wins

Adult Card

Fight 10: Claire Clements (The Faktory) vs Slaheoldine Thomas (Sasiprapa Gym) 63.5kg A Class – Clements wins

Fight 11: Topaz Clarke (The Faktory) vs Vicky Thompson (Sabal Warrior Fitness) 62kg N Class – Clarke wins

FIght 12: Joel Stewart (Newcastle) vs Isaac Gorman (Muay Thai Academy) 64kg N Class – Stewart wins

Fight 13: Amella Petrie (The Faktory) vs Elisha Potts (Contender Fight Academy) 52kg Junior K-1 – Petrie wins

Fight 14: Hugh Dingley (Northern Kings) vs Arjan Jalyeola (Bad Company) 70kg N Class – Jalyeola wins

Fight 15: Ryan Driver (The Faktory) vs Callum Goff (Bad Company) 80kg N Class – Driver wins

Fight 16: Dale Hall (Northern Kings) vs Callum Rowland (Bad Company) 62kg N Class – Rowland wins

Fight 17: Lee Dunlavy (The Faktory) vs Liam Cross (Sabai Warrior Fitness) 73kg N Class – Dunlavy wins

Fight 18: Nathen Dryden (Contender Fight Academy) vs Elliot Wragg (Bad Company) 62kg Am K-1 – Dryden wins

Fight 19: Jay Thackray (The Faktory) vs Joel McKimmie (Muay Thai Academy) 70kg N Class – Thackray wins

Fight 20: Reece Robson (Newcastle) vs Declan Bell (Northern Kings) 58kg C Class – Robson wins

Fight 21: Lewis Seymour (The Faktory) vs Christian Menelou (Northern Kings) 62kg Am K-1 – Seymour wins

Fight 22: Josh Redpath (The Faktory) vs Tyler McKenzie (Unity Gym) 62kg N Class – Redpath wins

Red – Blue

Juniors

Fight 1: Jamie (Alliance Gym) vs Louis Peel (Fighting for Fitness) 24kg Junior Thai – Jamie wins
Fight 2: John (Alliance Gym) vs Charlie Bonney (Tricia’s Gym) 34kg Junior Thai – John wins

Adults

Fight 3: Ewan Foster (Majestic Gym) vs Dwayne Wild (Red Dragons Gym) 69kg N Class – Foster wins

Fight 4: Paul Daniels (Revolution Gym) vs Dom Kevan (Fighting for Fitness) 84kg N Class – Ends in a Draw

Fight 5: Ben Cunningham (Payanark Gym) vs Matthew Park (MFA Gym) 70kg N Class – Cunningham

Fight 6: Conner Bourne (Isaan Gym) vs Craig Taylor (Lakes Thai) 64kg N Class – Bourne wins

Fight 7: James Moore (AC Muay Thai Chester) vs Kaman Edwards (Wachira Gym) 70kg N Class

Fight 8: Amy Cavaleri (JC Gym) vs Jess Veal (Unit 1 Gym) 70kg N Class – Cavaleri wins

Fight 9: Craig Aston (Stoke Thai Boxing) vs Thomas Villa (Lakes Thai) 77kg N Class – Aston wins

Fight 10: Gregg Robinson (Revolution Gym) vs Krys Pomaski (Jai Suu) 63kg N Class – Robinson wins

Fight 11: Jake Kuguloglu (AC Muay Thai Chester) vs Ed Hall (Wachira Gym) 64kg N Class – Kuguloglu wins

Fight 12: Jamie Jones (Stoke Thai Boxing) vs Brandon Lindop (Tricia’s Gym) 63.5kg N Class – Jones wins

Fight 13: Nicola Hulme (JC’s Gym) vs Kavi Beh (Kiatphontip Gym) 51kg B Class – Beh wins

Fight 14: Ethan Willmott (Super Gym) vs Jay Nolan (Wachira Gym) 75kg Amateur WRSA Northern Area Title – Willmott wins

Fight 15: Che Mills (MSA) vs Ben Mason (MFA) 85kg A Class – Mason wins

Fight 16: Niall Brown (MSA) vs Karl Johnston (Celtic Pride) 74kg A Class – Brown wins

Fight 17: Nichola Seddon (Supergym) vs Eimear Codd (Valhalla Gym) 59kg B Class – Seddon wins

Fight 18: Scott Morphett (Supremacy Gym) vs Erik Lloyd (Imperial Gym) 69kg WRSA Northern Area Title

Fight 19: Jodie Clunan (PTB Academy) vs Katie Rand (Shinkick Gym) 59kg B Class – Clunan wins

Red – Blue

CURRENT RANKINGS

Listed ranked K1 fighters of every weight class from the UK recorded courtesy of UK K1 Rankings.

Loading Events

Events for October 2019 › UK Fight Scene

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
30
1
2
3
4

S3 Fight League Oct 2019

Stand Up War 3

6
7
8
9
10
11

Newcastle Fighters Reloaded

13
14
15
16
17
18

RTG II

AFK Superleague Oct 2019

21
22
23
24
25
26

War and Redemption

28
29
30
31
1

Legend Fight Series 5 and Legend Next Gen

Diamond Fight Muay Thai Part 2

Rise of the Elite 3 Liverpool Nov 2019

+ Export Events

ABOUT US

The UK Fight Scene Team work non-stop to bring you access to K-1, Muay Thai and Grappling shows from around the country.

 

We work with the hard-working promoters and fighters that make these brilliant events happen – yet, are often overlooked. We want to ensure that you know of every show planned, where it will take place as well as be able to watch every exciting moment of every night – all for a subscription of only £5 a month. That’s £1.25 for (on average) 32 new fights a week!

 

You will also have access to up-to-date rankings, UK Fight Scene news and more!